TDR/OTDR Testers

You have arrived at this page because you were looking for TDR/OTDR Testers, and we feel it is our job to help you find the TDR/OTDR Testers you are looking for.
If I were looking for TDR/OTDR Testers and I wanted the best selection I could find at a good price, AMAZON would be my first choice. Not only do they have a large collection of TDR/OTDR Testers, but they also have great prices, and free shipping on some items.
The product links on this page will take you directly to the complete collection of TDR/OTDR Testers on the AMAZON website.
If you are truly looking for a great shopping experience, great selection and great prices, you have come to the right place. Browse around, I'm sure you will find exactly what you are looking for.


Grandway FHO5000-D26 Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 nm 26/24 dB
Grandway FHO5000-D26 Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 nm 26/24 dB
Sale Price: $1,299.00
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 2-3 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

Grandway FHO5000-D26 is a singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength and 26/24 dB dynamic range. Applications • FTTX PON network testing • CATV network testing • Access network testing • LAN network testing • Metro network testing • Lab and Factory testing • Live fiber troubleshooting Technical Specifications • Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm • Dynamic range 26/24 dB • Attenuation dead-zone (ADZ) 8 m • Event dead-zone (EDZ) 1...

Features

  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm
  • Dynamic range 26/24 dB
  • Attenuation dead-zone (ADZ) 8 m
  • Event dead-zone (EDZ) 1.5 m
  • 7-inch TFT LCD with LED backlight



MORE TDR/OTDR Testers? AT WALMART - CLICK HERE [walmart search TDR/OTDR Testers]

Back to Top