Network Accessories And Modules

You have arrived at this page because you were looking for Network Accessories And Modules, and we feel it is our job to help you find the Network Accessories And Modules you are looking for.
If I were looking for Network Accessories And Modules and I wanted the best selection I could find at a good price, AMAZON would be my first choice. Not only do they have a large collection of Network Accessories And Modules, but they also have great prices, and free shipping on some items.
The product links on this page will take you directly to the complete collection of Network Accessories And Modules on the AMAZON website.
If you are truly looking for a great shopping experience, great selection and great prices, you have come to the right place. Browse around, I'm sure you will find exactly what you are looking for.


Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module for 3560X & 3750X Switches
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module for 3560X & 3750X Switches
Sale Price: $159.00
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovative features such as Cisco StackPower (available only on the Catalyst 3750-X), IEEE 802...

Features

  • The Module has four 1-Gigabit SFP Module Slots
  • Any Combination of Standard SFP Modules is Supported
Rain Bird LNK WiFi Module for Wireless Control of ESP-TM2 & ESP-Me Controllers
Rain Bird LNK WiFi Module for Wireless Control of ESP-TM2 & ESP-Me Controllers
Sale Price: $72.00
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 24 hours
See Reviews For This Product

Description

Control your Rain Bird irrigation system remotely from anywhere in the world! Rain Bird now offers the LNK WiFi Module for Residential and Light Commercial Rain Bird controllers. The New Rain Bird LNK WiFi Module allows easy access and control of a Rain Bird irrigation system from anywhere in the world...

Features

  • Works with all ESP-TM2 controllers and ESP-Me controllers manufactured after November 2016
  • ESP-Me controllers manufactured before November 2016 can be upgraded to accept this module by purchasing a new ESP-Me upgrade panel (sold separately)
  • Operates like a remote onsite and provides complete access to the irrigation system while offsite
  • Simply plug the LNK WiFi Module into the accessory port on the front panel of a compatible controller
  • Use your tablet or mobile device to set, monitor and make changes to watering schedules
Syba 50 Piece Computer Network Installation Tool Kit with Multi-Module Cable Tester (SY-ACC65047)
Syba 50 Piece Computer Network Installation Tool Kit with Multi-Module Cable Tester (SY-ACC65047)
List Price: $36.99
Sale Price: $30.99
You save: $6.00 (16%)
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 24 hours
See Reviews For This Product

Description

Allows network technician to install, maintain, and troubleshoot complex networks. This tool kit accommodates a range of cabling types, termination and connector systems.

Features

  • LAN Cable Tester
  • Reversible Ratchet Handle
  • Fully demagnetized tools offer you full protection of computer hard drive or magnetic media from damage
OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode(SMF) Duplex 9/125,3-Meter (10ft), for Connections to CATV, Telecommunication Networks, Computer Fiber Networks, Fiber Test Equipment and SMF SFP Module
OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode(SMF) Duplex 9/125,3-Meter (10ft), for Connections to CATV, Telecommunication Networks, Computer Fiber Networks, Fiber Test Equipment and SMF SFP Module
List Price: $14.99
Sale Price: $11.99
You save: $3.00 (20%)
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 24 hours
See Reviews For This Product

Description

5-Year warranty, free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee.

Features

  • 【Specifications】LC to LC Duplex, OS2 Single mode, 9/125, LSZH, 3-Meter(10ft).
  • 【Compliance】TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS; Fiber patch cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss.
  • 【Dependable Performance】Easy to use, Plug and Play.The patch cable is manufactured using top quality materials. With grade-a 9/125 duplex fiber, LSZH jacket and superior component. And the combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable performance.
  • 【Application】The patch cable is durable, can be used multiple times and used for connections to CATV (Cable Television), telecommunication networks, computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment, etc; OS2 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000GBASE-LX/LH, 10GBASE-LR and 10GBase-ER, etc.
  • 【Reliable Customer Service】Amazon offer reliable customer service and apply to Amazon.com Return Policy
Legrand-On-Q Network Module AC1068
Legrand-On-Q Network Module AC1068
Sale Price: $35.95
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 2-3 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

The AC1068 module is designed to connect your router/switch to wired networking locations throughout the home. Eight front-mounted 110-idc punch down terminals and RJ-45 connectors allow for easy configuration of the home network with patch panel simplicity...

Features

  • Supports punch down termination of up to 8 Cat5e data lines for easy interface with the home network
  • Provides connectivity for Ethernet connected devices like computers, TV's, gaming systems and network streaming devices
  • Easy access to front mounted 110-idc punch down terminals and RJ45 jacks
  • Module mounts in all On-Q Structured wiring enclosures
  • Supports termination using T568A wiring standard, is UL listed and exceeds TIA/EIA 568-C.2 industry standards
Epson Network Scan Module
Epson Network Scan Module
List Price: $349.99
Sale Price: $341.48
You save: $8.51 (2%)
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

When used in conjunction with workforce document scanners, the Epson network scan module takes the place of your scanner's control panel. Just remove a few screws, using the included screwdriver, to unlock the front control panel on your scanner, and replace it with the module...

Features

  • Scan to any PC in your Workgroup without having to use the PC to control your scanner
  • Scan directly to popular cloud services
  • Select from 30 user-definable Scan jobs
  • Ethernet 10/100/1000 connectivity
MOONLIGHT MADNESS (Rpga Network)
MOONLIGHT MADNESS (Rpga Network)
Sale Price: $49.99
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 24 hours
See Reviews For This Product

Description

Publisher: Wizards of the Coast (February 17, 1998) Language: English ISBN-10: 0786911514 ISBN-13: 978-0786911516

Features

  • Used Book in Good Condition
Wemo Mini Smart Plug, WiFi Enabled, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant & Apple HomeKit
Wemo Mini Smart Plug, WiFi Enabled, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant & Apple HomeKit
List Price: $34.99
Sale Price: $23.00
You save: $11.99 (34%)
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

Featuring a sleek new form-factor that allows you to stack two Mini Smart Plugs in the same outlet, the WeMo Mini gives you control of your lights and small appliances whenever you want, wherever you choose, with tons of options for scheduling and automation...

Features

  • Control from anywhere. Plug in a Wemo Mini Smart Plug, download the free app, and control your lights and appliances from your phone and your voice through Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit. Only needs Wi-Fi. No hub or subscription required.
  • Compact size. Wemo Mini features a sleek new form-factor that allows you to stack two Mini Smart Plugs in the same outlet.
  • Schedule automatically. Never come home to a dark house. Schedule the fan to turn on before you arrive. Sync lamps and devices to sunrise, sunset, or pre-set times automatically.
  • Randomize Lights. The Mini Smart Plug protects your home better than a mechanical timer. "Away Mode" will turn your lights on and off randomly to make it look like you're home even when you're not.
  • Voice control with Amazon Alexa, the Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit. Pair with voice built-in devices like Apple Homepod or Google Home and control your lights and appliances with your voice.
  • Wemo works with Apple HomeKit automatically. Download the latest version of the Wemo App and follow the steps to connect your Wemo Mini connected devices to the Apple Home app.
TP-Link TL-WN722N N150 High Gain USB Wireless WiFi network Adapter for PC
TP-Link TL-WN722N N150 High Gain USB Wireless WiFi network Adapter for PC
List Price: $21.91
Sale Price: $13.99
You save: $7.92 (36%)
  Eligible for free shipping!
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
See Reviews For This Product

Description

TP-Link TL-WN722N N150 High Gain USB Wireless WiFi network Adapter for PC

Features

  • USB WiFi Adapter: Exceptional wireless speed up to 150Mbps brings best experience for video streaming or internet calls
  • Ultimate Range: High gain antennas ensure superior range and stability
  • Secure: Easy wireless security encryption at a push of the WPS button
  • Industry Leading Support: 2-YEAR WARRANTY AND FREE 24/7 TECHNICAL SUPPORT; If you have any problems when using, just contact us and we will Give You A Replacement or Refund Unconditionally; JD Power Ranked TP-Link "Highest in Customer Satisfaction for Wireless Routers in 2017"
  • Compatibility: Windows (XP/7/8/8.1/10) - Mac OS (10.6~10.11) - Linux Kernal (2.6.18~3.19.3)
  • 150Mbps wireless transmission rate Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and Ad-Hoc
  • Quick Secure Setup, complies with WPS for worry free wireless security Supports 64/128-bit WEP, complies with 128 bit WPA standard(TKIP/AES), supports MIC, IV Expansion, Shared Key Authentication, IEEE 802.1X
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b Interface: USB2.0 Antenna Type: 4dBi Detachable Omni-directional Antenna
  • Wireless Speed:11n: Up to 150Mbps 11g: Up to 54Mbps 11b: Up to 11Mbps
  • Frequency Range: 2.4-2.4835GHz Wireless Transmit Power: 20dBm(MAX EIRP) Modulation Technology: OFDM/CCK/16-QAM/64-QAM
  • 150Mbps wireless transmission rate Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and Ad-Hoc
  • Quick Secure Setup, complies with WPS for worry free wireless security Supports 64/128-bit WEP, complies with 128 bit WPA standard(TKIP/AES), supports MIC, IV Expansion, Shared Key Authentication, IEEE 802.1X
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b Interface: USB2.0 Antenna Type: 4dBi Detachable Omni-directional Antenna
  • Wireless Speed:11n: Up to 150Mbps 11g: Up to 54Mbps 11b: Up to 11Mbps
  • Frequency Range: 2.4-2.4835GHz Wireless Transmit Power: 20dBm(MAX EIRP) Modulation Technology: OFDM/CCK/16-QAM/64-QAM
  • Work Mode: Ad-Hoc; Infrastructure Wireless Security: 64/128 bits WEP; WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK (TKIP/AES)
  • Support Operating System: Windows 7(32/64bits), Windows Vista(32/64bits), Windows XP(32/64bits), Windows 2000 Certifications: CE, FCC



MORE Network Accessories And Modules? AT WALMART - CLICK HERE [walmart search Network Accessories And Modules]

Linkshare Shopping Results For Network Accessories And Modules
Schlage RP200RNX Plug-In Dimmer Module with Z-Wave Compatibility
Schlage RP200RNX Plug-In Dimmer Module with Z-Wave Compatibility
Price: 42.88
Description: Schlage RP200RNX Plug-In Dimmer Module with Z-Wave Compatibility
Rostra 250-8901 Car 4-Channel Digital Video Recording System
Rostra 250-8901 Car 4-Channel Digital Video Recording System
Price: 479.99
Description: Rostra 250-8901 Car 4-Channel Digital Video Recording System

Back to Top